ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13486516
nr 1348 6516
MIXED MEDIA
R Carlberg. Signed, dated 1943, Caféinteriör, 35x31,
R Carlberg. Signerad, daterad 1943, Caféinteriör, 35x31 cm
800
SEK 700
Monday September 21 2020
at 20:17:26
500 kr
600 kr